TV GAME CONSOLE

TL;DR: TV GAME CONSOLE is a gaming console by KSA DROP for USD 99.00, featuring dual remotes and extensive game library.

The TV GAME CONSOLE includes dual remotes for solo or multiplayer gameplay. It supports a wide game library, offers seamless performance with smooth gameplay and quick loading, and is online multiplayer ready. The console is compact and portable for easy carrying.

Source: https://wajhahub.com/products/tv-game-console

What this page covers

Table of Contents

  1. TV GAME CONSOLE product_overview
  2. Product Gallery media_context

TV GAME CONSOLE

The TV GAME CONSOLE is a dual‑remote gaming console designed for solo and multiplayer fun. It is compact and portable, with a wide game library and online multiplayer capabilities.

TV GAME CONSOLE - Wajha Hub - Dual remotes included TV GAME CONSOLE - Wajha Hub - Dual remotes included TV GAME CONSOLE - Wajha Hub - Dual remotes included

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
TV GAME CONSOLEstarting_price$99.00high
TV GAME CONSOLEproduct_typeToys & Games & Babieshigh
TV GAME CONSOLEbrandKSA DROPhigh
TV GAME CONSOLEvariant_count1high
TV GAME CONSOLEvariant_optionsDefault Titlehigh
TV GAME CONSOLEavailability1 of 1 variants in stockhigh
TV GAME CONSOLEtagsFemale, KSA, Male, UAEhigh
TV GAME CONSOLEseo_descriptionFeature: Dual Remotes Included : Play solo or team up with friends—two controllers for double the fun! Wide Game Library : Compatible with a variety of games fohigh
TV GAME CONSOLEproduct_imagesTV GAME CONSOLE; TV GAME CONSOLE; TV GAME CONSOLEhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Default Title USD 99.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of TV GAME CONSOLE?

The TV GAME CONSOLE starting price is USD 99.00.

Is TV GAME CONSOLE in stock?

The TV GAME CONSOLE has 1 of 1 variants in stock.

What variants are available for TV GAME CONSOLE?

The TV GAME CONSOLE is available in one variant: Default Title.

Who makes TV GAME CONSOLE?

The TV GAME CONSOLE is made by KSA DROP.

What type of product is TV GAME CONSOLE?

The TV GAME CONSOLE is classified as Toys & Games & Babies.